TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 La Docta FC 19 8 9
2 La Pausa 18 8 2
3 Vieja Escuela 16 8 6
4 La Masia 15 8 6
5 Saprissa 14 8 9
6 Chalchaleros FC 13 8 1
7 Promesa 11 8 5
8 El Eterno 11 8 2
9 Escalera FC 11 8 0
10 Talento 10 8 0
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 Entelequia FC 19 8 15
2 Poeta FC 19 8 13
3 Severino FC 17 8 13
4 Mario Bross FC 17 8 5
5 Recreativo 15 8 5
6 Play Time FC 14 8 11
7 El Pasaje 12 8 -3
8 El Ciclon 11 8 2
9 La Castilla 10 8 1
10 Un Equipo FC 10 8 0
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 Deportivo Cristal 18 8 11
2 Barrilete Cósmico 17 8 11
3 OCB 15 8 8
4 Los Titos FC 15 8 1
5 Calcio FC 11 8 3
6 La Sociedad FC 11 8 0
7 All Dogs FC 11 8 -1
8 Edinburg SV 11 8 -2
9 El Ajuste FC 10 8 2
10 Toronja Mecánica 10 8 0
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 Bajo Palermo FC 20 8 9
2 El Ajuste FC +30 17 8 12
3 La Colonia +30 16 8 5
4 El Salmón 15 8 8
5 Escalera FC +30 15 8 5
6 El Pasaje +30 14 8 7
7 Bartolo +6 13 8 10
8 Estudiosos FC 12 8 4
9 La Docta Seniors 9 8 -2
10 Fútbol Club 9 8 -3
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 Que Broncon 22 8 19
2 Tomba 20 8 8
3 Poeta FC +30 18 8 9
4 Severino +30 17 8 11
5 Los Cuervos +30 15 8 5
6 OCB Expert 13 8 8
7 Silly Team 13 8 5
8 Narigon SC 11 8 3
9 Los Titos FC +30 11 8 1
10 Los Quedados 10 8 5
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 El Pasaje Fem 22 9 14
2 Centenario Fem 18 9 11
3 Vieja Escuela Fem 18 9 8
4 Utopia 2.0 14 9 3
5 El Clero Fem 14 9 3
6 Rejunte 13 9 4
7 Vikingas 13 9 1
8 Tu Papa FC 11 9 -3
9 Nidea FC 9 9 -2
10 Conquista FC 8 9 -2
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 La Docta Fem 21 9 16
2 Macabi Noar 20 9 11
3 Escalera Girls 17 9 5
4 Mal Saque 16 9 7
5 La Boqueria Fem 14 9 5
6 Terrazas FC 13 9 3
7 Tu Vieja FC 13 9 -10
8 Las Plomeras 11 9 0
9 Farsa Fem 10 9 -8
10 Deportivo Cristal Fem 9 9 -3
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 La Rabona Fem 21 8 11
2 Barrilete Cosmico Fem 20 8 16
3 La Variette FC 18 8 13
4 Sonico FC 13 8 7
5 Severino Fem 13 8 1
6 El Eterno Fem 13 8 -4
7 Borregos Fem 11 8 1
8 Tomba Fem 9 8 -1
9 Rusticas FC 7 8 -3
10 Un Equipo Fem 5 8 -9
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 AC Alianza 20 8 12
2 El Veni 17 8 15
3 Acme FC 16 8 4
4 Centenario 16 8 -2
5 La Bocha FC 15 8 7
6 Bajo Fianza 14 8 16
7 Naranja Mecánica 14 8 7
8 Alberdiano FC 14 8 5
9 Trinidad y Estos Vagos 10 8 2
10 Cordoba FC 10 8 0
Ver tabla completa

LOS MÁS GOLEADORES

Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Bertona Lucio 9
2 Fernández Ignacio 8
3 Scolaro Adriano 7
4 Correa Facundo 5
5 Baima Estevez Juan Ignacio 5
6 Bergoglio Benjamin 5
7 Manero Matias 4
8 Psenda Marco Andres 4
9 Merlino Diego 4
10 Dorflinger Gaston 4
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Valle Melkon Matias 8
2 Gadea Erik Paul 7
3 De Bernardi Santiago 7
4 Macerata Tomas 6
5 López Franco Ricardo 6
6 Moyano Facundo José 6
7 Polizzi Matias Alejandro 6
8 Genaro Kevin Luis 5
9 Ferrarese Brian 5
10 Flores Diego Osvaldo 5
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Leonardi Nicolas 9
2 Fonseca Mateo 5
3 Cortez Fernando 5
4 Molina Azarias 5
5 Caceres Santiago 5
6 Maldonado Santiago Manuel 5
7 Fravega Rodrigo 4
8 Gramajo Mariano 4
9 Bardin Tomás Daniel 4
10 Pardo Agustin 4
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Murga Hernan 10
2 Scarafía José (menor) 7
3 Ortiz Ignacio Daniel 6
4 Amduni Matias 6
5 Curti Carlo 6
6 Vyvoda Diego Ariel 6
7 Padilla Sergio 5
8 Carelli Nicolas 5
9 Correa Facundo 5
10 Molina Cristian 4
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Roure Nicolas 11
2 Perevicins Rodrigo 8
3 Vidoni Fernando 7
4 Antonietti Alejandro 7
5 Bottiglieri Andres 7
6 López Nicolás 6
7 Martoglio Agustín 6
8 Echiburu Benjamin 6
9 Diaz Mandis Ignacio 5
10 Griffa Nicolas Andres 5
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Bustos Maria Constanza 5
2 Herrera Agostina 4
3 Garro Florencia Mayra 4
4 Lago Carolina 4
5 Sesin Catalina 4
6 Badra Milagros 4
7 Tillard Luna 3
8 Carnavalle Antonella 3
9 Franceschi Agostina 3
10 Manneh Bianca 3
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Tardivo Stefania 10
2 Cabanillas Zamboni Barbara 9
3 Manachino Candy 7
4 Pavoni Maria Agustina 7
5 Pedernera Luciana Anahí 4
6 Bullano Maria Jose 4
7 Ruival Belen 4
8 Rodulfo Candelaria 4
9 Frias Cecilia 4
10 Rotondi Maria Sol 3
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Deleonardi María Victoria 12
2 Ludueña Azul 7
3 Dominguez Camila 6
4 Gandia Agustina 6
5 Lanfranchi Micaela Gisel 6
6 Cetti Candelaria 6
7 De Goycoechea Julieta 5
8 Muñoz Gamboa Maria Lourdes 5
9 Ceballos Soria Iris De Lourdes 3
10 Martinez Constanza 3
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Romano Franco 11
2 Valebella Tomas 8
3 Panero Mateo 8
4 Palma Galo Jose 8
5 Falcon Mariano 7
6 Carranza Federico 5
7 Wicky Matias 5
8 Simon Juan Pablo 5
9 Buteler Pablo 5
10 Gerbaudo Santiago 5
Ver tabla completa

ÚLTIMOS
RESULTADOS

17 APR 12:00 Bazinga FC
La Docta FC
17 APR 10:00 Vieja Escuela
Saprissa
17 APR 10:00 La Pausa
El Clero FC
17 APR 16:30 Talento
La Acade
17 APR 14:30 La Masia
Escalera FC
17 APR 12:00 Promesa
El Eterno
18 APR 10:00 Borregos FC
El Fortin
18 APR 10:00 Mario Bross FC
La Colonia
18 APR 12:00 Play Time FC
El Pasaje
18 APR 12:00 El Ciclon
La Castilla
18 APR 10:00 Un Equipo FC
La Rabona
18 APR 12:00 Poeta FC
Severino FC
18 APR 10:00 Recreativo
Impresentables
17 APR 10:00 Narigon SC
Tomba
17 APR 10:00 DCC
Poeta FC +30
17 APR 16:30 Barbados FA
Severino +30
17 APR 12:00 Alayama LF
Silly Team
17 APR 14:30 Los Magios
Pope FC
17 APR 16:30 AC Alianza
Alberdiano FC
17 APR 12:00 El Veni
Bajo Fianza
17 APR 10:00 Cordoba FC
La Reserva
17 APR 12:00 Los Cuervos
La Bocha FC
17 APR 16:30 Acme FC
La Cabala FC

SUSCRIBITE A NUESTRO NEWSLETTER