TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 Talento 3 1 2
2 Promesa 3 1 2
3 La Union FC 1 1 0
4 Chalchaleros FC 1 1 0
5 La Acade 1 1 0
6 La Pausa 1 1 0
7 Bazinga FC 1 1 0
8 Vieja Escuela 1 1 0
9 El Ciclon 1 1 0
10 Atlético Laboulaye 1 1 0
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 Deportivo Cristal 3 1 3
2 Severino FC 3 1 2
3 Recreativo 3 1 1
4 Africa United 3 1 1
5 La Castilla 3 1 1
6 Entelequia FC 3 1 1
7 El Clero FC 1 1 0
8 La Colonia 1 1 0
9 Mario Bross FC 1 1 0
10 Play Time FC 1 1 0
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 All Dogs FC 3 1 3
2 Reserva Sucia FC 3 1 2
3 Alayama FC 3 1 1
4 OCB 3 1 1
5 Impresentables 3 1 1
6 Borregos FC 3 1 1
7 La Sociedad FC 1 1 0
8 Bajo Fianza 1 1 0
9 La Boqueria FC 0 1 -1
10 Papsiss 0 1 -1
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 Bajo Palermo FC 3 1 3
2 La Docta Seniors 3 1 3
3 Los Chicos del Fondo 3 1 3
4 Bartolo +6 3 1 2
5 La Comunidad 3 1 1
6 El Pasaje +30 3 1 1
7 La Colonia +30 1 1 0
8 Escalera FC +30 1 1 0
9 Estudiosos FC 1 1 0
10 El Ajuste FC +30 1 1 0
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 OCB Expert 3 1 4
2 Silly Team 3 1 2
3 Los Quedados 3 1 2
4 Tomba 3 1 1
5 Poeta FC +30 3 1 1
6 Cofico FC 3 1 1
7 Los Cuervos 3 1 1
8 San Lorenzo +30 3 1 1
9 Narigon SC 0 1 -1
10 Barbados FA 0 1 -1
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 Utopia 3 1 3
2 Nidea FC 3 1 2
3 La Docta Fem 3 1 1
4 Conquista FC 3 1 1
5 Centenario Fem 3 1 1
6 Rejunte 3 1 1
7 El Pasaje Fem 0 1 -1
8 El Clero Fem 0 1 -1
9 Tu Papa FC 0 1 -1
10 Vikingas 0 1 -1
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 Impresentables Fem 3 1 3
2 Escalera Girls 3 1 2
3 Deportivo Cristal Fem 3 1 2
4 Tu Vieja FC 3 1 1
5 Terrazas FC 3 1 1
6 La Rabona Fem 3 1 1
7 Las Plomeras 0 1 -1
8 Por la Linea FC 0 1 -1
9 La Variette FC 0 1 -1
10 Mal Saque 0 1 -2
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 Sonico FC 3 1 4
2 Rusticas FC 3 1 4
3 El Eterno Fem 3 1 3
4 La Citronella 3 1 1
5 Borregos Fem 1 1 0
6 Severino Fem 1 1 0
7 Barrilete Cosmico Fem 0 0 0
8 El Ajuste Fem 0 0 0
9 Lagertha FC 0 1 -1
10 La Bocha Fem 0 1 -3
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 La Bocha FC 3 1 2
2 Centenario 3 1 2
3 Naranja Mecánica 3 1 1
4 Trinidad y Estos Vagos 3 1 1
5 Los Magios 3 1 1
6 Acme FC 1 1 0
7 Graduados FC 1 1 0
8 Pope FC 1 1 0
9 La Cabala FC 1 1 0
10 El Veni 1 1 0
Ver tabla completa

LOS MÁS GOLEADORES

Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Del Campo Lisandro 1
2 Soria Gustavo 1
3 Lopez Bravo Martin 1
4 Rodriguez Fabricio Leonel 1
5 Salas Sebastian 1
6 Bellino Juan Manuel 1
7 Garzon Lucio 1
8 Medina Franco 1
9 Caballero Federico 1
10 Pacheco Julian 1
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Gonzalez Franco Nicolas 2
2 Torres Kevin Javier 1
3 Marianovich Ezequiel 1
4 Eguizabal Iñaki 1
5 Enseñat Tomas 1
6 Lopez Leandro 1
7 Pugliani Nicolas 1
8 Moyano Facundo José 1
9 Aguero Facundo 1
10 Herbera Jose 1
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Fuentes Daniel 2
2 Galetto Ferreyra Emanuel Heber 2
3 Bergliaffa Matias (menor) 2
4 Canelo Mariano (menor) 2
5 Maestri Emiliano 1
6 Vidoni Fernando 1
7 Ortiz Ignacio Daniel 1
8 Garlot Nicolas 1
9 Rodriguez Miguel Angel 1
10 Murga Hernan 1
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Perez Franco Jose 2
2 Padro Palermo Diego 1
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
Ver tabla completa

ÚLTIMOS
RESULTADOS

25 SEP 14:30 El Eterno
La Masia
25 SEP 14:30 Bazinga FC
Saprissa
25 SEP 10:00 Talento
La Pausa
25 SEP 12:00 Poeta FC
Promesa
25 SEP 10:00 Vieja Escuela
La Acade
25 SEP 12:00 La Docta FC
El Ciclon
25 SEP 12:00 Edinburg SV
Papsiss
25 SEP 16:30 San Lorenzo
Calcio FC
25 SEP 16:30 El Ajuste FC
Bajo Fianza
25 SEP 14:30 OCB
All Dogs FC
25 SEP 10:00 Alayama FC
Farsa FC
26 SEP 10:00 Narigon SC
Los Cuervos
26 SEP 12:00 San Lorenzo +30
Zulmeños
26 SEP 10:00 Tomba
Los Titos FC +30
26 SEP 12:00 Poeta FC +30
Barbados FA
26 SEP 10:00 Cofico FC
Centenario +30
26 SEP 12:00 Silly Team
Los Quedados
26 SEP 12:00 Alayama LF
DCC
25 SEP 16:40 Vikingas
El Clero Fem
25 SEP 15:20 Tu Papa FC
Centenario Fem
25 SEP 11:20 Macabi Noar
Utopia
25 SEP 10:00 La Docta Fem
Nidea FC
25 SEP 14:00 Rejunte
El Pasaje Fem
03 OCT 11:20 El Pasaje Fem
Vikingas
03 OCT 10:00 Nidea FC
Rejunte
25 SEP 12:00 Los Magios
Pope FC
25 SEP 16:30 Cordoba FC
El Veni
25 SEP 10:00 Graduados FC
La Bocha FC
25 SEP 16:30 Alberdiano FC
Acme FC
25 SEP 10:00 La Reserva
AC Alianza
25 SEP 14:30 La Cabala FC
Centenario
25 SEP 12:00 Detenidos FC
Fratelli FC

SUSCRIBITE A NUESTRO NEWSLETTER