TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 La Masia 6 3 3
2 Promesa 6 3 3
3 El Eterno 6 3 2
4 La Union FC 6 3 2
5 La Acade 6 3 1
6 La Pausa 6 3 0
7 Escalera FC 6 3 0
8 La Docta FC 6 3 -1
9 Saprissa 4 3 3
10 Talento 4 3 2
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 Play Time FC 9 3 12
2 Recreativo 9 3 5
3 Poeta FC 7 3 3
4 Mario Bross FC 7 3 3
5 La Castilla 6 3 3
6 El Fortin 6 3 1
7 Un Equipo FC 5 3 2
8 El Pasaje 5 3 1
9 Severino FC 4 3 1
10 Entelequia FC 4 3 1
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 Deportivo Cristal 9 3 5
2 Barrilete Cósmico 7 3 8
3 OCB 7 3 5
4 Edinburg SV 7 3 3
5 Calcio FC 6 3 4
6 La Sociedad FC 5 3 3
7 El Ajuste FC 5 3 2
8 La Boqueria FC 4 3 0
9 Los Titos FC 4 3 -2
10 Papsiss 3 3 1
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 Estudiosos FC 9 3 7
2 La Colonia +30 9 3 5
3 El Ajuste FC +30 7 3 7
4 Bajo Palermo FC 7 3 3
5 Bartolo +6 6 3 10
6 El Salmón 5 3 3
7 Escalera FC +30 5 3 2
8 El Pasaje +30 4 3 3
9 Fútbol Club 4 3 0
10 Poncho Negro SC 3 3 -2
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 San Lorenzo +30 9 3 5
2 Que Broncon 7 3 3
3 Tomba 7 3 3
4 Severino +30 7 3 2
5 Los Cuervos +30 7 3 2
6 OCB Expert 6 3 7
7 Silly Team 6 3 3
8 Los Quedados 6 3 3
9 La Boqueria FC +30 3 3 1
10 Narigon SC 3 3 0
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 Centenario Fem 9 3 7
2 Vieja Escuela Fem 9 3 6
3 Vikingas 7 3 5
4 Tu Papa FC 7 3 2
5 El Pasaje Fem 6 3 4
6 Rejunte 3 3 1
7 Nidea FC 3 3 0
8 Utopia 2.0 3 3 -1
9 Conquista FC 3 3 -1
10 El Clero Fem 3 3 -1
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 La Boqueria Fem 7 3 8
2 Macabi Noar 7 3 3
3 Tu Vieja FC 7 3 2
4 La Docta Fem 6 3 5
5 Mal Saque 6 3 3
6 Escalera Girls 6 3 0
7 Terrazas FC 3 3 -1
8 Farsa Fem 3 3 -3
9 La Citronella 3 3 -7
10 Lagertha FC 2 3 -2
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 La Bocha Fem 0 3 0
2 La Rabona Fem 9 3 5
3 Borregos Fem 9 3 4
4 La Variette FC 7 3 8
5 Barrilete Cosmico Fem 5 3 1
6 Sonico FC 4 3 3
7 Tomba Fem 4 3 2
8 El Eterno Fem 4 3 0
9 Rusticas FC 3 3 -1
10 Severino Fem 3 3 -2
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 AC Alianza 9 3 8
2 El Veni 7 3 10
3 Trinidad y Estos Vagos 7 3 4
4 Acme FC 6 3 3
5 Alberdiano FC 6 3 2
6 Naranja Mecánica 6 3 0
7 Los Magios 5 3 4
8 La Bocha FC 5 3 3
9 Bajo Fianza 4 3 3
10 Cordoba FC 3 3 -1
Ver tabla completa

LOS MÁS GOLEADORES

Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Fernández Ignacio 4
2 Psenda Marco Andres 3
3 Maier Martin 3
4 Castiñeira Agustin 2
5 Manero Matias 2
6 Scolaro Adriano 2
7 Lopez Bravo Martin 2
8 Irouleguy Luciano 2
9 Merlino Diego 2
10 Scolaro Renzo 2
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Valle Melkon Matias 6
2 Moyano Facundo José 5
3 Conde Conrado 5
4 De Bernardi Santiago 4
5 Ferrarese Brian 3
6 Macerata Tomas 3
7 López Franco Ricardo 3
8 Flores Diego Osvaldo 3
9 Ruival Aristides 3
10 Callejas Tomas 2
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Leonardi Nicolas 4
2 Maldonado Santiago Manuel 4
3 Tomas Porporato 3
4 Cortez Fernando 3
5 Pardo Agustin 3
6 Fonseca Mateo 2
7 Gramajo Mariano 2
8 Negrelli Nicolas 2
9 Mafud Amin 2
10 Bardin Tomás Daniel 2
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Amduni Matias 6
2 Murga Hernan 5
3 Curti Carlo 5
4 Padilla Sergio 4
5 Guell Nicolas Santiago 3
6 Scarafía José (menor) 3
7 Ludueña Matias 3
8 Vyvoda Diego Ariel 3
9 Carelli Nicolas 3
10 Molina Cristian 2
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Messina Adrian 4
2 Roure Nicolas 3
3 Antonietti Alejandro 3
4 Bottiglieri Andres 3
5 Balbuena Emiliano 2
6 Berrotaran Nicolas Martín 2
7 Courel Jose Maria 2
8 Perevicins Rodrigo 2
9 Cornacchione Matias Nicolas 2
10 Caminada Rossetti Ignacio 2
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Riga Maria Belen 2
2 Herrera Agostina 2
3 Bustos Maria Constanza 2
4 Maestri Camila 2
5 Palmes Valentina Belen 2
6 De Luca Luisina 2
7 Malone Florencia 2
8 Tillard Luna 1
9 Carnavalle Antonella 1
10 Pont Verges Maria 1
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Pavoni Maria Agustina 4
2 Tardivo Stefania 4
3 Crucella Lucila 3
4 Manachino Candy 3
5 Frias Cecilia 3
6 Cabanillas Zamboni Barbara 3
7 Almiron Gisela Fabiana 2
8 Kupel Dana Sofia 2
9 Goldberg Shirli 2
10 Lopez Maria Victoria 2
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Ludueña Azul 6
2 Deleonardi María Victoria 4
3 Cetti Candelaria 4
4 Dominguez Camila 3
5 Gandia Agustina 3
6 Monje Cynthia 3
7 Ceballos Soria Iris De Lourdes 2
8 Temporini Sofia 2
9 Martinez Constanza 2
10 De Goycoechea Julieta 2
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Romano Franco 7
2 Buteler Pablo 5
3 Carranza Federico 4
4 Andrade Victor Ariel 3
5 Valebella Tomas 3
6 Valente Simon 3
7 Palma Galo Jose 3
8 Linares Tomas 2
9 Mora Fernando 2
10 Flammini Facundo 2
Ver tabla completa

ÚLTIMOS
RESULTADOS

27 FEB 17:00 La Pausa
La Acade
27 FEB 12:00 Bazinga FC
El Eterno
27 FEB 10:00 La Masia
La Union FC
27 FEB 10:00 Saprissa
El Clero FC
27 FEB 15:00 Escalera FC
La Docta FC
27 FEB 15:00 Chalchaleros FC
Talento
27 FEB 17:00 Sangrion Libre
Promesa
27 FEB 15:00 Poeta FC
La Colonia
27 FEB 10:00 Recreativo
La Rabona
27 FEB 12:00 Entelequia FC
El Pasaje
27 FEB 10:00 El Ciclon
El Fortin
27 FEB 17:00 La Castilla
Severino FC
27 FEB 17:00 Play Time FC
Un Equipo FC
27 FEB 15:00 Medellin FC
Poeta FC +30
27 FEB 17:00 Los Quedados
Silly Team
27 FEB 17:00 Barbados FA
Tomba
27 FEB 12:00 Narigon SC
DCC
27 FEB 12:00 Que Broncon
Alayama LF

SUSCRIBITE A NUESTRO NEWSLETTER